By supporting my small business, you're supporting my dream. THANK YOU - Use the code: WELCOMEXO for 10% Off Your First Order!

Luxury Beard Oil-Celine XO
Luxury Beard Oil-Celine XO
Luxury Beard Oil-Celine XO
Luxury Beard Oil-Celine XO
Luxury Beard Oil-Celine XO
Luxury Beard Oil-Celine XO
Luxury Beard Oil-Celine XO

Luxury Beard Oil

Regular price
$19.99
Regular price
Sale price
$19.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold out
or 6 weekly interest-free payments of $3.33 Laybuy What's this?
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Celine XO

Beard Oil
Give dat beard a bit of class & sexy aroma with our new Celine XO Beard Oil!

 

WHAT IS beard oil?!
Beard oil is a cosmetic product that is used to nourish the skin under the beard, as well as the beard itself in order to keep it "soft, shiny, and smooth". Beard oil mimics the natural oils produced by skin, such as sebum.

But HOW do I use this "Beard Oil" Potion you speak of?!
Apply 2-3 drops of beard oil in the palm of your hands, rubbing them together to spread the oil. Then, comb your hands through your beard pushing up against the hair working the oil throughout. Continue to massage into your hair then finally use a beard comb or brush to reshape your beard into your desired style & that’s it, simply leave the oil in for your beard to soak up all the natural goodness. (For best results apply beard oil straight after a hot shower- so your pours are open and your beard hair is softer).

 

FRENCH PEAR

The delicious aroma of sweet French brandied pears

 

JOOP!

with a masculine accord of bergamot & neroli layered over tonka bean, patchouli & sandalwood.



Celine XO has taken the time to choose the most luxury ingredients & fragrances to leave your beard not only feeling at its very best, but smelling AMAZING! Because ya deserve no less.



Each bottle contains an estimate of 20ml


Ingredients;
 Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Argania spinosa (Argan) Oil, Rosa canina (Rosehip) Oil, Oenothera biennis (Evening Primrose) Oil, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract, Fragrance.